75586 Johnson Lake Road Yulee, FL 32097
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: AMELIA ISLAND NASSAU COUNTY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS / Herron Real Estate, LLC

  75586 Johnson Lake Road Yulee, FL 32097

Sold on 12/29/2025
$225,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,296
SQFT
Sold Date:
12/29/2025
Type
Mfghome
Year Built
1986
County
Nassau County

Listed By

David Herron, Herron Real Estate, LLC
Bought with
Zach Hadden
Source
AMELIA ISLAND NASSAU COUNTY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 9:36 PM GMT+0000

$ (+/-)
Nov 17, 2025
Price Changed
$237,500
-1%
-$2,499
Oct 27, 2025
Price Changed
$239,999
-4%
-$10,000
Sep 03, 2025
Price Changed
$249,999
0%
-$1
May 23, 2025
Price Changed
$250,000
-7%
-$19,900
Apr 28, 2025
Price Changed
$269,900
-1%
-$2,600