Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / United Real Estate Gallery 104 Grayling Drive Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
Sold on 04/09/2026
$519,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/09/2026
04/09/2026
Lot Size
6,534 SQFT
6,534 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2024
2024
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 11 2026 at 10:51 PM GMT+0000
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 11 2026 at 10:51 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $950/Annually
Utility Information
- Utilities: Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Electricity Connected
School Information
- Elementary School: Pine Island Academy
- High School: Allen D. Nease
Parking
- Garage Door Opener
- Attached
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,693 sqft
$ (+/-)
Feb 18, 2026
Price Changed
$519,000
-1%
-$3,000
Jan 18, 2026
Price Changed
$522,000
-1%
-$5,000
Dec 04, 2025
Price Changed
$527,000
0%
-$1,000
Nov 21, 2025
Price Changed
$528,000
0%
-$1,500
Nov 14, 2025
Price Changed
$529,500
-1%
-$5,500
Oct 27, 2025
Listed
$535,000
-
-