Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Signal Real Estate Inc 5128 Sunderland Road Jacksonville, FL 32210
Pending (190 Days)
$224,900 (USD)
MLS #:
2116078
2116078
Lot Size
6,098 SQFT
6,098 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1953
1953
County
Duval County
Duval County
Listed By
Paige Kruger, Signal Real Estate Inc
Source
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 11 2026 at 7:43 PM GMT+0000
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 11 2026 at 7:43 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Connected, Electricity Connected
Parking
- Other
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,050 sqft
$ (+/-)
Apr 12, 2026
Price Changed
$224,900
-2%
-$4,900
Apr 07, 2026
Price Changed
$229,800
0%
-$100
Apr 02, 2026
Price Changed
$229,900
-4%
-$9,000
Mar 26, 2026
Price Changed
$238,900
0%
-$1,000
Feb 13, 2026
Price Changed
$239,900
-2%
-$4,600
Feb 06, 2026
Price Changed
$244,500
0%
-$300
Jan 28, 2026
Price Changed
$244,800
0%
-$100
Jan 13, 2026
Price Changed
$244,900
0%
-$800
Jan 06, 2026
Price Changed
$245,700
0%
-$100
Dec 14, 2025
Price Changed
$245,800
0%
-$100
Nov 19, 2025
Price Changed
$245,900
-2%
-$4,000
Nov 02, 2025
Listed
$249,900
-
-
Location
Description