4316 Sage Oak Court Jacksonville, FL 32277
Sold
Source MLS VerifiedListing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Discover Realty Inc

  4316 Sage Oak Court Jacksonville, FL 32277

Sold on 04/22/2026
$352,700 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
2,042
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/22/2026
Lot Size
0.39 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1976
Style
Ranch, Contemporary
County
Duval County

Listed By

Kathy Tinney, Discover Realty Inc
Bought with
Theresa O'Donnell Price, ERA Oneteam Realty
Source
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 12 2026 at 5:45 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $275/Annually
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 2,042 sqft

$ (+/-)
Mar 05, 2026
Price Changed
$352,700
-4%
-$14,400
Nov 29, 2025
Price Changed
$367,100
-1%
-$4,900
Aug 14, 2025
Price Changed
$372,000
-2%
-$8,000
Jul 28, 2025
Listed
$380,000
-
-