Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Freedom Realty Group LLC 3406 Greenbrier Drive Jacksonville, FL 32254
Sold on 05/04/2026
$132,500 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/04/2026
05/04/2026
Lot Size
9,583 SQFT
9,583 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1952
1952
Style
Traditional
Traditional
County
Duval County
Duval County
Listed By
Mauri Matias Oskari Mattsson, Freedom Realty Group LLC
Bought with
Robert M Howard, ERA Oneteam Realty
Robert M Howard, ERA Oneteam Realty
Source
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 11 2026 at 5:42 PM GMT+0000
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 11 2026 at 5:42 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
Utility Information
- Utilities: Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Electricity Connected
Parking
- Attached
- Garage
- On Street
- Off Street
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,184 sqft
$ (+/-)
Mar 27, 2026
Price Changed
$132,500
-2%
-$2,500
Mar 19, 2026
Price Changed
$135,000
-2%
-$2,500
Mar 12, 2026
Price Changed
$137,500
-2%
-$2,500
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$140,000
-3%
-$5,000
Feb 17, 2026
Price Changed
$145,000
-3%
-$5,000
Jan 29, 2026
Listed
$150,000
-
-